Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bomb Squad (BmbS) | 333.0 | 12 | 16 | 50 | 13 | 24 | 2 | 11 |
SVEYA (SVY) | 259.5 | 9 | 21 | 39 | 51 | 23 | 1 | 3 |
Independent Wrestling Club (InWC) | 197.0 | 7 | 11 | 28 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 4 |
Owego Youth Wrestling (OwYW) | 169.5 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 2 |
Gorilla grapplers wrestling club (Ggwc) | 83.5 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
Indian Warpath (IndW) | 68.0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Waverly (Wvrl) | 68.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Dundee Jr. Wrestling (DnJW) | 67.5 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
South Jefferson (SthJ) | 61.5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Chenango Valley (ChnV) | 51.5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Watkins Glen Grapplers (WtGG) | 47.5 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
Renagades (Rngd) | 44.0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Newark Valley (NwrV) | 43.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Fulton Youth Wrestling (FlYW) | 35.0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Sayre (Syr) | 33.0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Team Coville (TmCv) | 28.5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Wrestling Club (VlWC) | 27.5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
AWC (AWC) | 27.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
JCWC (JCWC) | 21.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Lehmans Lions (LhmL) | 19.5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Wyalusing Elementary Wrestling (WyEW) | 16.5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Athens (Athn) | 14.0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
towanda youth wrestling club (tywc) | 8.5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
ArmSpin Army (ArmA) | 8.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Windsor Youth Wrestling Club (WYWC) | 8.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Bearcat wrestling club (Brwc) | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tioga Lady Tigers (TgLT) | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SAYW (SAYW) | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Johnson City (JhnC) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pin2Win (Pn2W) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Renegades (Rngds) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Unaffiliated (Unff) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5|Hunter Depue (Indian Warpath) | 1. Joseph Monell (OwYW) | ||||||
Mat #1/1 AA1 | J. Monell (OwYW) | 2. Hunter Depue (IndW) | |||||
5|Joseph Monell (Owego Youth Wrestling) | Major Dec. 20-5 | 3. Andrew Howey (SVY) | |||||
4. Koby Decker (SVY) | |||||||
5|Koby Decker (SVEYA) | |||||||
Mat #1/2 AA2 | A. Howey (SVY) | ||||||
5|Andrew Howey (SVEYA) | Forfeit | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
H. Depue (IndW) | H. Depue (IndW) | ||||||
from N:AA1 | Mat #1/4 AA3 | H. Depue (IndW) | from N:AA3 | Mat #1/41 AA5 | H. Depue (IndW) | ||
A. Howey (SVY) | 6-1 | K. Decker (SVY) | Forfeit | ||||
from S:AA2 | from S:AA4 | ||||||
J. Monell (OwYW) | A. Howey (SVY) | ||||||
from S:AA1 | Mat #1/5 AA4 | J. Monell (OwYW) | from S:AA3 | Mat #1/42 AA6 | J. Monell (OwYW) | ||
K. Decker (SVY) | Forfeit | J. Monell (OwYW) | Tech Fall 15-0 | ||||
from N:AA2 | from N:AA4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
5|Nicholas Craven (Owego Youth Wrestling) | N. Craven (OwYW) | 1. Nicholas Craven (OwYW) | |||||||||
Mat #1/3 AB1 | N. Craven (OwYW) | from N:AB1 | Mat #1/6 AB4 | N. Craven (OwYW) | 2. Landon Carlucci (SVY) | ||||||
5|Landon Carlucci (SVEYA) | Forfeit | M. Lewis (IndW) | Forfeit | 3. Erik Monell (OwYW) | |||||||
from S:AB2 | 4. Brandon Jennings (SVY) | ||||||||||
5|Erik Monell (Owego Youth Wrestling) | L. Carlucci (SVY) | ||||||||||
Mat #1/4 AB2 | E. Monell (OwYW) | from S:AB1 | Mat #1/7 AB5 | L. Carlucci (SVY) | |||||||
5|Marshall Lewis (Indian Warpath) | Forfeit | B. Jennings (SVY) | Pin 1:45 | ||||||||
from S:AB3 | |||||||||||
5|Silas Smith (Indian Warpath) | E. Monell (OwYW) | ||||||||||
Mat #1/5 AB3 | B. Jennings (SVY) | from N:AB2 | Mat #1/8 AB6 | E. Monell (OwYW) | |||||||
5|Brandon Jennings (SVEYA) | 13-9 | S. Smith (IndW) | Major Dec. 12-2 | ||||||||
from N:AB3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
N. Craven (OwYW) | N. Craven (OwYW) | N. Craven (OwYW) | |||||||||
from N:AB4 | Mat #1/43 AB7 | N. Craven (OwYW) | from N:AB7 | Mat #1/78 AB10 | N. Craven (OwYW) | from N:AB10 | Mat #1/99 AB13 | N. Craven (OwYW) | |||
B. Jennings (SVY) | Pin 0:27 | S. Smith (IndW) | Pin 1:24 | E. Monell (OwYW) | Major Dec. 13-2 | ||||||
from S:AB5 | from S:AB8 | from S:AB11 | |||||||||
M. Lewis (IndW) | B. Jennings (SVY) | S. Smith (IndW) | |||||||||
from S:AB4 | Mat #1/44 AB8 | S. Smith (IndW) | from S:AB7 | Mat #1/79 AB11 | E. Monell (OwYW) | from S:AB10 | Mat #1/100 AB14 | L. Carlucci (SVY) | |||
S. Smith (IndW) | Forfeit | E. Monell (OwYW) | Pin 0:49 | L. Carlucci (SVY) | Major Dec. 15-3 | ||||||
from S:AB6 | from S:AB9 | from S:AB12 | |||||||||
L. Carlucci (SVY) | M. Lewis (IndW) | B. Jennings (SVY) | |||||||||
from N:AB5 | Mat #1/45 AB9 | L. Carlucci (SVY) | from N:AB8 | Mat #1/80 AB12 | L. Carlucci (SVY) | from N:AB11 | Mat #1/101 AB15 | B. Jennings (SVY) | |||
E. Monell (OwYW) | Pin 1:17 | L. Carlucci (SVY) | Forfeit | M. Lewis (IndW) | Forfeit | ||||||
from N:AB6 | from N:AB9 | from N:AB12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
4|Dalton Smith (Indian Warpath) | 1. Mason Vanderhoff (BmbS) | ||||||
Mat #1/6 AC1 | D. Smith (IndW) | 2. Dalton Smith (IndW) | |||||
5|Logan Antes (Indian Warpath) | Major Dec. 18-2 | 3. Logan Antes (IndW) | |||||
4. Emalee Decker (SVY) | |||||||
5|Emalee Decker (SVEYA) | |||||||
Mat #1/7 AC2 | M. Vanderhoff (BmbS) | ||||||
Mason Vanderhoff (Bomb Squad) | Tech Fall 18-0 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
D. Smith (IndW) | D. Smith (IndW) | ||||||
from N:AC1 | Mat #1/9 AC3 | M. Vanderhoff (BmbS) | from N:AC3 | Mat #1/46 AC5 | D. Smith (IndW) | ||
M. Vanderhoff (BmbS) | Pin 0:30 | E. Decker (SVY) | Pin 0:19 | ||||
from S:AC2 | from S:AC4 | ||||||
L. Antes (IndW) | M. Vanderhoff (BmbS) | ||||||
from S:AC1 | Mat #1/10 AC4 | L. Antes (IndW) | from S:AC3 | Mat #1/47 AC6 | M. Vanderhoff (BmbS) | ||
E. Decker (SVY) | Pin 0:09 | L. Antes (IndW) | Pin 1:50 | ||||
from N:AC2 | from N:AC4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
5|Sophia Young (Tioga Lady Tigers) | 1. Brayden Bowman (Wvrl) | ||||||
AD1 | S. Young (TgLT) | 2. Blake Rowe (ChnV) | |||||
BYE | 3. Sophia Young (TgLT) | ||||||
5|Brayden Bowman (Waverly) | |||||||
Mat #1/8 AD2 | B. Bowman (Wvrl) | ||||||
4|Blake Rowe (Chenango Valley) | 8-3 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
S. Young (TgLT) | S. Young (TgLT) | ||||||
from N:AD1 | Mat #1/11 AD3 | B. Rowe (ChnV) | from N:AD3 | Mat #1/48 AD5 | B. Bowman (Wvrl) | ||
B. Rowe (ChnV) | Major Dec. 15-1 | B. Bowman (Wvrl) | Pin 2:27 | ||||
from S:AD2 | from S:AD4 | ||||||
B. Rowe (ChnV) | |||||||
from S:AD1 | Mat #1/12 AD4 | B. Bowman (Wvrl) | from S:AD3 | Mat #1/49 AD6 | B. Rowe (ChnV) | ||
B. Bowman (Wvrl) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AD2 | from N:AD4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
4|Chase Cokely (Owego Youth Wrestling) | 1. Maddox Collins (FlYW) | ||||||
AE1 | C. Cokely (OwYW) | 2. Jax Myers (Wvrl) | |||||
BYE | 3. Chase Cokely (OwYW) | ||||||
4|Maddox Collins (Fulton Youth Wrestling) | |||||||
Mat #1/9 AE2 | M. Collins (FlYW) | ||||||
Jax Myers (Waverly) | Major Dec. 8-0 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
C. Cokely (OwYW) | C. Cokely (OwYW) | ||||||
from N:AE1 | Mat #1/13 AE3 | J. Myers (Wvrl) | from N:AE3 | Mat #1/50 AE5 | M. Collins (FlYW) | ||
J. Myers (Wvrl) | Pin 2:35 | M. Collins (FlYW) | Pin 0:51 | ||||
from S:AE2 | from S:AE4 | ||||||
J. Myers (Wvrl) | |||||||
from S:AE1 | Mat #1/14 AE4 | M. Collins (FlYW) | from S:AE3 | Mat #1/51 AE6 | J. Myers (Wvrl) | ||
M. Collins (FlYW) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AE2 | from N:AE4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
4|Connor Inscho (Dundee Jr. Wrestling) | C. Inscho (DnJW) | 1. Mason Vanderoff (BmbS) | |||||||||
Mat #1/1 AF1 | M. Vanderoff (BmbS) | from N:AF1 | Mat #3/15 AF4 | C. Inscho (DnJW) | 2. Connor Inscho (DnJW) | ||||||
Mason Vanderoff (Bomb Squad) | Pin 2:40 | T. Zufall (SVY) | Pin :25 | 3. Logan Hall (BmbS) | |||||||
from S:AF2 | 4. Robert Curley (OwYW) | ||||||||||
5|Logan Hall (Bomb Squad) | M. Vanderoff (BmbS) | ||||||||||
Mat #1/2 AF2 | L. Hall (BmbS) | from S:AF1 | Mat #3/16 AF5 | M. Vanderoff (BmbS) | |||||||
3|Taylor Zufall (SVEYA) | Major Dec. 16-8 | B. Wilson (IndW) | Pin :11 | ||||||||
from S:AF3 | |||||||||||
5|Robert Curley (Owego Youth Wrestling) | L. Hall (BmbS) | ||||||||||
Mat #1/3 AF3 | R. Curley (OwYW) | from N:AF2 | Mat #3/17 AF6 | L. Hall (BmbS) | |||||||
4|Braidyne Wilson (Indian Warpath) | Pin 1:30 | R. Curley (OwYW) | Pin 1:06 | ||||||||
from N:AF3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
C. Inscho (DnJW) | C. Inscho (DnJW) | C. Inscho (DnJW) | |||||||||
from N:AF4 | Mat #1/52 AF7 | C. Inscho (DnJW) | from N:AF7 | Mat #1/81 AF10 | C. Inscho (DnJW) | from N:AF10 | Mat #1/102 AF13 | C. Inscho (DnJW) | |||
B. Wilson (IndW) | Pin :16 | R. Curley (OwYW) | Pin 1:19 | L. Hall (BmbS) | Pin 1:22 | ||||||
from S:AF5 | from S:AF8 | from S:AF11 | |||||||||
T. Zufall (SVY) | B. Wilson (IndW) | R. Curley (OwYW) | |||||||||
from S:AF4 | Mat #1/53 AF8 | R. Curley (OwYW) | from S:AF7 | Mat #1/82 AF11 | B. Wilson (IndW) | from S:AF10 | Mat #1/103 AF14 | M. Vanderoff (BmbS) | |||
R. Curley (OwYW) | Pin 2:54 | L. Hall (BmbS) | 11-9 | M. Vanderoff (BmbS) | Pin 0:39 | ||||||
from S:AF6 | from S:AF9 | from S:AF12 | |||||||||
M. Vanderoff (BmbS) | T. Zufall (SVY) | B. Wilson (IndW) | |||||||||
from N:AF5 | Mat #1/54 AF9 | M. Vanderoff (BmbS) | from N:AF8 | Mat #1/83 AF12 | M. Vanderoff (BmbS) | from N:AF11 | Mat #1/104 AF15 | T. Zufall (SVY) | |||
L. Hall (BmbS) | Pin :20 | M. Vanderoff (BmbS) | Pin :44 | T. Zufall (SVY) | Forfeit | ||||||
from N:AF6 | from N:AF9 | from N:AF12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
4|Dylan Symonds (Independent Wrestling Club) | D. Symonds (InWC) | 1. corey hurd (Syr) | |||||||||
Mat #1/12 AG1 | c. hurd (Syr) | from N:AG1 | Mat #1/18 AG4 | D. Symonds (InWC) | 2. Michael Smith (SVY) | ||||||
4|corey hurd (Sayre) | Pin 0:15 | BYE | 3. Cody Hall (BmbS) | ||||||||
from S:AG2 | 4. Logan VanHorn (DnJW) | ||||||||||
5|Cody Hall (Bomb Squad) | c. hurd (Syr) | ||||||||||
AG2 | C. Hall (BmbS) | from S:AG1 | Mat #3/19 AG5 | c. hurd (Syr) | |||||||
BYE | M. Smith (SVY) | Pin :43 | |||||||||
from S:AG3 | |||||||||||
4|Logan VanHorn (Dundee Jr. Wrestling) | C. Hall (BmbS) | ||||||||||
Mat #1/13 AG3 | L. VanHorn (DnJW) | from N:AG2 | Mat #3/20 AG6 | C. Hall (BmbS) | |||||||
5|Michael Smith (SVEYA) | 9-8 | L. VanHorn (DnJW) | 9-8 | ||||||||
from N:AG3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
D. Symonds (InWC) | D. Symonds (InWC) | D. Symonds (InWC) | |||||||||
from N:AG4 | Mat #1/55 AG7 | M. Smith (SVY) | from N:AG7 | Mat #1/84 AG10 | L. VanHorn (DnJW) | from N:AG10 | Mat #1/105 AG13 | C. Hall (BmbS) | |||
M. Smith (SVY) | Pin 1:37 | L. VanHorn (DnJW) | 12-7 | C. Hall (BmbS) | 4-0 | ||||||
from S:AG5 | from S:AG8 | from S:AG11 | |||||||||
M. Smith (SVY) | L. VanHorn (DnJW) | ||||||||||
from S:AG4 | Mat #1/56 AG8 | L. VanHorn (DnJW) | from S:AG7 | Mat #1/85 AG11 | M. Smith (SVY) | from S:AG10 | Mat #1/106 AG14 | c. hurd (Syr) | |||
L. VanHorn (DnJW) | BYE | C. Hall (BmbS) | Pin 1:47 | c. hurd (Syr) | Pin 0:34 | ||||||
from S:AG6 | from S:AG9 | from S:AG12 | |||||||||
c. hurd (Syr) | M. Smith (SVY) | ||||||||||
from N:AG5 | Mat #1/57 AG9 | c. hurd (Syr) | from N:AG8 | Mat #1/86 AG12 | c. hurd (Syr) | from N:AG11 | Mat #1/107 AG15 | M. Smith (SVY) | |||
C. Hall (BmbS) | Pin 0:21 | c. hurd (Syr) | BYE | BYE | |||||||
from N:AG6 | from N:AG9 | from N:AG12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
4|Ryan Egburtson (Dundee Jr. Wrestling) | 1. Wyatt Clink (InWC) | ||||||
Mat #1/14 AH1 | W. Clink (InWC) | 2. Ryan Egburtson (DnJW) | |||||
3|Wyatt Clink (Independent Wrestling Club) | 6-1 | 3. Grace Howey (SVY) | |||||
Grace Howey (SVEYA) | |||||||
AH2 | G. Howey (SVY) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
R. Egburtson (DnJW) | R. Egburtson (DnJW) | ||||||
from N:AH1 | Mat #1/21 AH3 | R. Egburtson (DnJW) | from N:AH3 | Mat #1/58 AH5 | R. Egburtson (DnJW) | ||
BYE | G. Howey (SVY) | 3-1 | |||||
from S:AH2 | from S:AH4 | ||||||
W. Clink (InWC) | |||||||
from S:AH1 | Mat #3/22 AH4 | W. Clink (InWC) | from S:AH3 | Mat #1/59 AH6 | W. Clink (InWC) | ||
G. Howey (SVY) | Tech Fall 15-2 | W. Clink (InWC) | BYE | ||||
from N:AH2 | from N:AH4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
5|Cody Pierce (SVEYA) | 1. Drayton DeKay (InWC) | ||||||
Mat #1/15 AI1 | A. Conklin (Wvrl) | 2. Austin Conklin (Wvrl) | |||||
4|Austin Conklin (Waverly) | Pin 1:35 | 3. Cody Pierce (SVY) | |||||
4. Zachary Donnelly (OwYW) | |||||||
2|Drayton DeKay (Independent Wrestling Club) | |||||||
Mat #1/16 AI2 | D. DeKay (InWC) | ||||||
5|Zachary Donnelly (Owego Youth Wrestling) | Tech Fall 15-0 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
C. Pierce (SVY) | C. Pierce (SVY) | ||||||
from N:AI1 | Mat #3/23 AI3 | C. Pierce (SVY) | from N:AI3 | Mat #1/60 AI5 | D. DeKay (InWC) | ||
Z. Donnelly (OwYW) | 13-10 | D. DeKay (InWC) | Tech Fall 17-2 | ||||
from S:AI2 | from S:AI4 | ||||||
A. Conklin (Wvrl) | Z. Donnelly (OwYW) | ||||||
from S:AI1 | Mat #3/24 AI4 | D. DeKay (InWC) | from S:AI3 | Mat #1/61 AI6 | A. Conklin (Wvrl) | ||
D. DeKay (InWC) | 7-0 | A. Conklin (Wvrl) | 6-0 | ||||
from N:AI2 | from N:AI4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
4|Brennan Zimmer (Independent Wrestling Club) | B. Zimmer (InWC) | 1. Brennan Zimmer (InWC) | |||||||||
AJ1 | B. Zimmer (InWC) | from N:AJ1 | Mat #1/25 AJ4 | B. Zimmer (InWC) | 2. Todd Laforest (Wvrl) | ||||||
BYE | E. Hatch (SVY) | Tech Fall 18-1 | 3. Ethan Hatch (SVY) | ||||||||
from S:AJ2 | 4. Logan Stracco (DnJW) | ||||||||||
5|Arthur Inscho (Dundee Jr. Wrestling) | |||||||||||
Mat #1/17 AJ2 | E. Hatch (SVY) | from S:AJ1 | Mat #1/26 AJ5 | L. Stracco (DnJW) | |||||||
5|Ethan Hatch (SVEYA) | Major Dec. 19-9 | L. Stracco (DnJW) | BYE | ||||||||
from S:AJ3 | |||||||||||
4|Todd Laforest (Waverly) | A. Inscho (DnJW) | ||||||||||
Mat #1/18 AJ3 | T. Laforest (Wvrl) | from N:AJ2 | Mat #1/27 AJ6 | T. Laforest (Wvrl) | |||||||
4|Logan Stracco (Dundee Jr. Wrestling) | Tech Fall 22-6 | T. Laforest (Wvrl) | Pin 0:37 | ||||||||
from N:AJ3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
B. Zimmer (InWC) | B. Zimmer (InWC) | B. Zimmer (InWC) | |||||||||
from N:AJ4 | Mat #1/62 AJ7 | B. Zimmer (InWC) | from N:AJ7 | Mat #1/87 AJ10 | B. Zimmer (InWC) | from N:AJ10 | Mat #1/108 AJ13 | B. Zimmer (InWC) | |||
L. Stracco (DnJW) | Pin 2:32 | T. Laforest (Wvrl) | 6-0 | A. Inscho (DnJW) | Pin 0:09 | ||||||
from S:AJ5 | from S:AJ8 | from S:AJ11 | |||||||||
E. Hatch (SVY) | L. Stracco (DnJW) | T. Laforest (Wvrl) | |||||||||
from S:AJ4 | Mat #1/63 AJ8 | T. Laforest (Wvrl) | from S:AJ7 | Mat #1/88 AJ11 | L. Stracco (DnJW) | from S:AJ10 | Mat #1/109 AJ14 | T. Laforest (Wvrl) | |||
T. Laforest (Wvrl) | Pin 2:05 | A. Inscho (DnJW) | 7-5 | BYE | |||||||
from S:AJ6 | from S:AJ9 | from S:AJ12 | |||||||||
E. Hatch (SVY) | L. Stracco (DnJW) | ||||||||||
from N:AJ5 | Mat #1/64 AJ9 | A. Inscho (DnJW) | from N:AJ8 | Mat #1/89 AJ12 | E. Hatch (SVY) | from N:AJ11 | Mat #1/110 AJ15 | E. Hatch (SVY) | |||
A. Inscho (DnJW) | BYE | BYE | E. Hatch (SVY) | Pin 0:44 | |||||||
from N:AJ6 | from N:AJ9 | from N:AJ12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
4|William Horyczun (SVEYA) | W. Horyczun (SVY) | 1. Gage Evans (InWC) | |||||||||
AK1 | W. Horyczun (SVY) | from N:AK1 | Mat #1/28 AK4 | L. Craft (OwYW) | 2. Lynkon Craft (OwYW) | ||||||
BYE | L. Craft (OwYW) | Pin 0:16 | 3. Travis White (ChnV) | ||||||||
from S:AK2 | 4. Nicholas Sorce (DnJW) | ||||||||||
1|Gage Evans (Independent Wrestling Club) | |||||||||||
Mat #1/19 AK2 | G. Evans (InWC) | from S:AK1 | Mat #1/29 AK5 | N. Sorce (DnJW) | |||||||
3|Lynkon Craft (Owego Youth Wrestling) | Major Dec. 13-0 | N. Sorce (DnJW) | BYE | ||||||||
from S:AK3 | |||||||||||
4|Travis White (Chenango Valley) | G. Evans (InWC) | ||||||||||
Mat #1/20 AK3 | T. White (ChnV) | from N:AK2 | Mat #1/30 AK6 | G. Evans (InWC) | |||||||
3|Nicholas Sorce (Dundee Jr. Wrestling) | Pin 2:21 | T. White (ChnV) | Major Dec. 15-1 | ||||||||
from N:AK3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
W. Horyczun (SVY) | W. Horyczun (SVY) | W. Horyczun (SVY) | |||||||||
from N:AK4 | Mat #1/65 AK7 | N. Sorce (DnJW) | from N:AK7 | Mat #1/90 AK10 | T. White (ChnV) | from N:AK10 | Mat #1/111 AK13 | G. Evans (InWC) | |||
N. Sorce (DnJW) | Major Dec. 9-1 | T. White (ChnV) | Pin 0:30 | G. Evans (InWC) | Injury Def. | ||||||
from S:AK5 | from S:AK8 | from S:AK11 | |||||||||
L. Craft (OwYW) | N. Sorce (DnJW) | T. White (ChnV) | |||||||||
from S:AK4 | Mat #1/66 AK8 | L. Craft (OwYW) | from S:AK7 | Mat #1/91 AK11 | G. Evans (InWC) | from S:AK10 | Mat #1/112 AK14 | T. White (ChnV) | |||
T. White (ChnV) | 6-5 | G. Evans (InWC) | Pin 2:44 | BYE | |||||||
from S:AK6 | from S:AK9 | from S:AK12 | |||||||||
L. Craft (OwYW) | N. Sorce (DnJW) | ||||||||||
from N:AK5 | Mat #1/67 AK9 | G. Evans (InWC) | from N:AK8 | Mat #1/92 AK12 | L. Craft (OwYW) | from N:AK11 | Mat #1/113 AK15 | L. Craft (OwYW) | |||
G. Evans (InWC) | BYE | BYE | L. Craft (OwYW) | Pin 1:45 | |||||||
from N:AK6 | from N:AK9 | from N:AK12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
3|Alex Kendall (Dundee Jr. Wrestling) | A. Kendall (DnJW) | 1. Maverick Beckwith (Ggwc) | |||||||||
Mat #1/21 AL1 | j. stranger (tywc) | from N:AL1 | Mat #1/31 AL4 | J. Watson (IndW) | 2. Jared Watson (IndW) | ||||||
3|jaydon stranger (towanda youth wrestling club) | Major Dec. 15-4 | J. Watson (IndW) | Pin 0:09 | 3. Hunter Barrett (WtGG) | |||||||
from S:AL2 | 4. jaydon stranger (tywc) | ||||||||||
3|Maverick Beckwith (Gorilla grapplers wrestling club) | j. stranger (tywc) | ||||||||||
Mat #1/22 AL2 | M. Beckwith (Ggwc) | from S:AL1 | Mat #1/32 AL5 | H. Barrett (WtGG) | |||||||
4|Jared Watson (Indian Warpath) | 8-1 | H. Barrett (WtGG) | Pin 0:30 | ||||||||
from S:AL3 | |||||||||||
3|Cole Cokely (Owego Youth Wrestling) | M. Beckwith (Ggwc) | ||||||||||
Mat #1/23 AL3 | H. Barrett (WtGG) | from N:AL2 | Mat #1/33 AL6 | M. Beckwith (Ggwc) | |||||||
4|Hunter Barrett (Watkins Glen Grapplers) | Major Dec. 16-5 | C. Cokely (OwYW) | Pin 0:47 | ||||||||
from N:AL3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
A. Kendall (DnJW) | A. Kendall (DnJW) | A. Kendall (DnJW) | |||||||||
from N:AL4 | Mat #1/68 AL7 | H. Barrett (WtGG) | from N:AL7 | Mat #1/93 AL10 | C. Cokely (OwYW) | from N:AL10 | Mat #1/114 AL13 | M. Beckwith (Ggwc) | |||
H. Barrett (WtGG) | Pin :52 | C. Cokely (OwYW) | Pin 0:27 | M. Beckwith (Ggwc) | Pin 0:48 | ||||||
from S:AL5 | from S:AL8 | from S:AL11 | |||||||||
J. Watson (IndW) | H. Barrett (WtGG) | C. Cokely (OwYW) | |||||||||
from S:AL4 | Mat #1/69 AL8 | J. Watson (IndW) | from S:AL7 | Mat #1/94 AL11 | M. Beckwith (Ggwc) | from S:AL10 | Mat #1/115 AL14 | j. stranger (tywc) | |||
C. Cokely (OwYW) | Pin :38 | M. Beckwith (Ggwc) | Pin 0:04 | j. stranger (tywc) | Tech Fall 17-2 | ||||||
from S:AL6 | from S:AL9 | from S:AL12 | |||||||||
j. stranger (tywc) | J. Watson (IndW) | H. Barrett (WtGG) | |||||||||
from N:AL5 | Mat #1/70 AL9 | M. Beckwith (Ggwc) | from N:AL8 | Mat #1/95 AL12 | J. Watson (IndW) | from N:AL11 | Mat #1/116 AL15 | J. Watson (IndW) | |||
M. Beckwith (Ggwc) | Pin 1:05 | j. stranger (tywc) | 4-0 | J. Watson (IndW) | 7-2 | ||||||
from N:AL6 | from N:AL9 | from N:AL12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
3|Clinton Tuttle (Independent Wrestling Club) | 1. Brennen Riquier (VlWC) | ||||||
Mat #2/1 AM1 | B. Riquier (VlWC) | 2. Clinton Tuttle (InWC) | |||||
3|Brennen Riquier (Valley Wrestling Club) | Pin 1:10 | 3. Cooper Zufall (SVY) | |||||
4. Maison Apgar (Syr) | |||||||
3|Cooper Zufall (SVEYA) | |||||||
Mat #2/2 AM2 | C. Zufall (SVY) | ||||||
5|Maison Apgar (Sayre) | 11-8 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
C. Tuttle (InWC) | C. Tuttle (InWC) | ||||||
from N:AM1 | Mat #2/1 AM3 | C. Tuttle (InWC) | from N:AM3 | Mat #2/29 AM5 | C. Tuttle (InWC) | ||
M. Apgar (Syr) | Pin 1:31 | C. Zufall (SVY) | Pin 0:33 | ||||
from S:AM2 | from S:AM4 | ||||||
B. Riquier (VlWC) | M. Apgar (Syr) | ||||||
from S:AM1 | Mat #2/2 AM4 | B. Riquier (VlWC) | from S:AM3 | Mat #2/30 AM6 | B. Riquier (VlWC) | ||
C. Zufall (SVY) | Pin 0:23 | B. Riquier (VlWC) | Pin 0:19 | ||||
from N:AM2 | from N:AM4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
4|Trevor Monell (Owego Youth Wrestling) | 1. Owen Beach (SVY) | ||||||
AN1 | T. Monell (OwYW) | 2. Michael Mullin (DnJW) | |||||
BYE | 3. Trevor Monell (OwYW) | ||||||
3|Michael Mullin (Dundee Jr. Wrestling) | |||||||
Mat #2/3 AN2 | O. Beach (SVY) | ||||||
2|Owen Beach (SVEYA) | Pin :14 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
T. Monell (OwYW) | T. Monell (OwYW) | ||||||
from N:AN1 | Mat #2/3 AN3 | O. Beach (SVY) | from N:AN3 | Mat #2/31 AN5 | M. Mullin (DnJW) | ||
O. Beach (SVY) | Pin 1:49 | M. Mullin (DnJW) | 15-9 | ||||
from S:AN2 | from S:AN4 | ||||||
O. Beach (SVY) | |||||||
from S:AN1 | Mat #2/4 AN4 | M. Mullin (DnJW) | from S:AN3 | Mat #2/32 AN6 | O. Beach (SVY) | ||
M. Mullin (DnJW) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AN2 | from N:AN4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
1|Kaleb Smith (Bomb Squad) | 1. Kaleb Smith (BmbS) | ||||||
Mat #3/1 AO1 | K. Smith (BmbS) | 2. Caden Ruben (SVY) | |||||
4|Talan Hubbard (Team Coville) | Pin 0:17 | 3. Talan Hubbard (TmCv) | |||||
4. Mathieu Bauer (NwrV) | |||||||
2|Caden Ruben (SVEYA) | |||||||
Mat #3/2 AO2 | C. Ruben (SVY) | ||||||
4|Mathieu Bauer (Newark Valley) | Pin :21 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
K. Smith (BmbS) | K. Smith (BmbS) | ||||||
from N:AO1 | Mat #3/1 AO3 | K. Smith (BmbS) | from N:AO3 | Mat #3/13 AO5 | K. Smith (BmbS) | ||
M. Bauer (NwrV) | Pin 1:28 | C. Ruben (SVY) | 8-2 | ||||
from S:AO2 | from S:AO4 | ||||||
T. Hubbard (TmCv) | M. Bauer (NwrV) | ||||||
from S:AO1 | Mat #3/2 AO4 | C. Ruben (SVY) | from S:AO3 | Mat #3/2 AO6 | T. Hubbard (TmCv) | ||
C. Ruben (SVY) | Pin 2:27 | T. Hubbard (TmCv) | Pin 0:28 | ||||
from N:AO2 | from N:AO4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
3|Aiden Miller (Independent Wrestling Club) | 1. Aiden Shufelt (BmbS) | ||||||
Mat #3/3 AP1 | Z. Kotsubka (InWC) | 2. KK Caleb Cole (Ggwc) | |||||
2|Zachary Kotsubka (Independent Wrestling Club) | 15-8 | 3. Zachary Kotsubka (InWC) | |||||
4. Aiden Miller (InWC) | |||||||
1|Aiden Shufelt (Bomb Squad) | |||||||
Mat #3/4 AP2 | A. Shufelt (BmbS) | ||||||
1|KK Caleb Cole (Gorilla grapplers wrestling club) | 5-2 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
A. Miller (InWC) | A. Miller (InWC) | ||||||
from N:AP1 | Mat #3/1 AP3 | KK C. Cole (Ggwc) | from N:AP3 | Mat #3/15 AP5 | A. Shufelt (BmbS) | ||
KK C. Cole (Ggwc) | Pin 0:45 | A. Shufelt (BmbS) | Tech Fall 15-0 | ||||
from S:AP2 | from S:AP4 | ||||||
Z. Kotsubka (InWC) | KK C. Cole (Ggwc) | ||||||
from S:AP1 | Mat #3/4 AP4 | A. Shufelt (BmbS) | from S:AP3 | Mat #3/16 AP6 | KK C. Cole (Ggwc) | ||
A. Shufelt (BmbS) | Pin 0:45 | Z. Kotsubka (InWC) | Forfeit | ||||
from N:AP2 | from N:AP4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
1. Dyalan Mollo (BmbS) | |||||||
AQ1 | D. Bailey (Brwc) | 2. Kyrius Townsend (TmCv) | |||||
4|Deakon Bailey (Bearcat wrestling club) | BYE | 3. Deakon Bailey (Brwc) | |||||
2|Dyalan Mollo (Bomb Squad) | |||||||
Mat #2/1 AQ2 | D. Mollo (BmbS) | ||||||
4|Kyrius Townsend (Team Coville) | Major Dec. 17-1 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
from N:AQ1 | Mat #2/5 AQ3 | K. Townsend (TmCv) | from N:AQ3 | Mat #2/33 AQ5 | D. Mollo (BmbS) | ||
K. Townsend (TmCv) | BYE | D. Mollo (BmbS) | BYE | ||||
from S:AQ2 | from S:AQ4 | ||||||
D. Bailey (Brwc) | K. Townsend (TmCv) | ||||||
from S:AQ1 | Mat #2/6 AQ4 | D. Mollo (BmbS) | from S:AQ3 | Mat #2/34 AQ6 | K. Townsend (TmCv) | ||
D. Mollo (BmbS) | Forfeit | D. Bailey (Brwc) | Forfeit | ||||
from N:AQ2 | from N:AQ4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
3|Shane Neal (SVEYA) | 1. Shane Neal (SVY) | ||||||
AR1 | S. Neal (SVY) | 2. wyatt stranger (InWC) | |||||
BYE | 3. Timothy Thompson (SVY) | ||||||
2|wyatt stranger (Independent Wrestling Club) | |||||||
Mat #3/5 AR2 | w. stranger (InWC) | ||||||
5|Timothy Thompson (SVEYA) | Pin 1:38 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
S. Neal (SVY) | S. Neal (SVY) | ||||||
from N:AR1 | Mat #3/5 AR3 | S. Neal (SVY) | from N:AR3 | Mat #3/17 AR5 | S. Neal (SVY) | ||
T. Thompson (SVY) | Pin 0:24 | w. stranger (InWC) | Pin 0:49 | ||||
from S:AR2 | from S:AR4 | ||||||
T. Thompson (SVY) | |||||||
from S:AR1 | Mat #3/6 AR4 | w. stranger (InWC) | from S:AR3 | Mat #3/18 AR6 | T. Thompson (SVY) | ||
w. stranger (InWC) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AR2 | from N:AR4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
4|Damien Zavaski (SVEYA) | 1. Danny Parker (BmbS) | ||||||
Mat #3/6 AS1 | J. Forker (WtGG) | 2. Trevor Cortright (Ggwc) | |||||
4|James Forker (Watkins Glen Grapplers) | Pin 3:02 | 3. James Forker (WtGG) | |||||
4. Damien Zavaski (SVY) | |||||||
2|Trevor Cortright (Gorilla grapplers wrestling club) | |||||||
Mat #3/7 AS2 | D. Parker (BmbS) | ||||||
1|Danny Parker (Bomb Squad) | 3-2 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
D. Zavaski (SVY) | D. Zavaski (SVY) | ||||||
from N:AS1 | Mat #3/7 AS3 | D. Parker (BmbS) | from N:AS3 | Mat #3/19 AS5 | T. Cortright (Ggwc) | ||
D. Parker (BmbS) | Pin 1:09 | T. Cortright (Ggwc) | Pin 1:08 | ||||
from S:AS2 | from S:AS4 | ||||||
J. Forker (WtGG) | D. Parker (BmbS) | ||||||
from S:AS1 | Mat #3/8 AS4 | T. Cortright (Ggwc) | from S:AS3 | Mat #3/20 AS6 | D. Parker (BmbS) | ||
T. Cortright (Ggwc) | Tech Fall 16-0 | J. Forker (WtGG) | Major Dec. 17-2 | ||||
from N:AS2 | from N:AS4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
3|Ayden Hunsinger (Wyalusing Elementary Wrestling) | A. Hunsinger (WyEW) | 1. Vandavian Way (AWC) | |||||||||
Mat #2/6 AT1 | A. Hunsinger (WyEW) | from N:AT1 | Mat #2/7 AT4 | A. Hunsinger (WyEW) | 2. Ayden Hunsinger (WyEW) | ||||||
5|Cameron Long (SVEYA) | Major Dec. 8-0 | BYE | 3. Mason Tuttle (InWC) | ||||||||
from S:AT2 | 4. Zachary Price (TmCv) | ||||||||||
4|Zachary Price (Team Coville) | C. Long (SVY) | ||||||||||
AT2 | Z. Price (TmCv) | from S:AT1 | Mat #2/8 AT5 | V. Way (AWC) | |||||||
BYE | V. Way (AWC) | Pin 0:18 | |||||||||
from S:AT3 | |||||||||||
3|Mason Tuttle (Independent Wrestling Club) | Z. Price (TmCv) | ||||||||||
Mat #2/7 AT3 | V. Way (AWC) | from N:AT2 | Mat #2/9 AT6 | M. Tuttle (InWC) | |||||||
1|Vandavian Way (AWC) | Pin 2:11 | M. Tuttle (InWC) | Pin 2:12 | ||||||||
from N:AT3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
A. Hunsinger (WyEW) | A. Hunsinger (WyEW) | A. Hunsinger (WyEW) | |||||||||
from N:AT4 | Mat #2/2 AT7 | V. Way (AWC) | from N:AT7 | Mat #2/57 AT10 | A. Hunsinger (WyEW) | from N:AT10 | Mat #2/75 AT13 | A. Hunsinger (WyEW) | |||
V. Way (AWC) | 4-0 | M. Tuttle (InWC) | 6-0 | Z. Price (TmCv) | Pin 1:45 | ||||||
from S:AT5 | from S:AT8 | from S:AT11 | |||||||||
V. Way (AWC) | M. Tuttle (InWC) | ||||||||||
from S:AT4 | Mat #2/36 AT8 | M. Tuttle (InWC) | from S:AT7 | Mat #2/58 AT11 | V. Way (AWC) | from S:AT10 | Mat #2/76 AT14 | M. Tuttle (InWC) | |||
M. Tuttle (InWC) | BYE | Z. Price (TmCv) | Pin 0:47 | C. Long (SVY) | Major Dec. 13-1 | ||||||
from S:AT6 | from S:AT9 | from S:AT12 | |||||||||
C. Long (SVY) | V. Way (AWC) | ||||||||||
from N:AT5 | Mat #3/37 AT9 | Z. Price (TmCv) | from N:AT8 | Mat #2/59 AT12 | C. Long (SVY) | from N:AT11 | Mat #2/77 AT15 | V. Way (AWC) | |||
Z. Price (TmCv) | Pin 0:45 | C. Long (SVY) | BYE | BYE | |||||||
from N:AT6 | from N:AT9 | from N:AT12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
5|Aidan Collins (Fulton Youth Wrestling) | A. Collins (FlYW) | 1. Ousmane Duncanson (SVY) | |||||||||
Mat #3/8 AU1 | J. Woodcock (BmbS) | from N:AU1 | Mat #3/9 AU4 | C. Barrett (WtGG) | 2. Jack Woodcock (BmbS) | ||||||
1|Jack Woodcock (Bomb Squad) | Pin 0:31 | C. Barrett (WtGG) | Pin 2:14 | 3. Kaden Roe (Athn) | |||||||
from S:AU2 | 4. Colton Barrett (WtGG) | ||||||||||
1|Ousmane Duncanson (SVEYA) | J. Woodcock (BmbS) | ||||||||||
Mat #3/9 AU2 | O. Duncanson (SVY) | from S:AU1 | Mat #3/10 AU5 | J. Woodcock (BmbS) | |||||||
5|Colton Barrett (Watkins Glen Grapplers) | Pin 2:01 | K. Roe (Athn) | Pin 1:20 | ||||||||
from S:AU3 | |||||||||||
3|Lilly Cox (Renagades) | O. Duncanson (SVY) | ||||||||||
Mat #3/10 AU3 | K. Roe (Athn) | from N:AU2 | Mat #3/11 AU6 | O. Duncanson (SVY) | |||||||
3|Kaden Roe (Athens) | Pin 0:40 | L. Cox (Rngd) | Pin 2:05 | ||||||||
from N:AU3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
A. Collins (FlYW) | A. Collins (FlYW) | A. Collins (FlYW) | |||||||||
from N:AU4 | Mat #3/21 AU7 | K. Roe (Athn) | from N:AU7 | Mat #3/25 AU10 | L. Cox (Rngd) | from N:AU10 | Mat #3/28 AU13 | O. Duncanson (SVY) | |||
K. Roe (Athn) | Pin 2:24 | L. Cox (Rngd) | Major Dec. 10-2 | O. Duncanson (SVY) | Tech Fall 19-4 | ||||||
from S:AU5 | from S:AU8 | from S:AU11 | |||||||||
C. Barrett (WtGG) | K. Roe (Athn) | L. Cox (Rngd) | |||||||||
from S:AU4 | Mat #3/22 AU8 | C. Barrett (WtGG) | from S:AU7 | Mat #3/26 AU11 | O. Duncanson (SVY) | from S:AU10 | Mat #3/29 AU14 | J. Woodcock (BmbS) | |||
L. Cox (Rngd) | 5-4 | O. Duncanson (SVY) | Pin 1:26 | J. Woodcock (BmbS) | Pin 0:17 | ||||||
from S:AU6 | from S:AU9 | from S:AU12 | |||||||||
J. Woodcock (BmbS) | C. Barrett (WtGG) | K. Roe (Athn) | |||||||||
from N:AU5 | Mat #3/23 AU9 | O. Duncanson (SVY) | from N:AU8 | Mat #3/27 AU12 | C. Barrett (WtGG) | from N:AU11 | Mat #3/30 AU15 | K. Roe (Athn) | |||
O. Duncanson (SVY) | Pin 3:32 | J. Woodcock (BmbS) | Pin 0:24 | C. Barrett (WtGG) | 10-3 | ||||||
from N:AU6 | from N:AU9 | from N:AU12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
2|Mason Pollack (Windsor Youth Wrestling Club) | 1. Mason Pollack (WYWC) | ||||||
Mat #3/11 AV1 | M. Pollack (WYWC) | 2. Zach Hammond (SVY) | |||||
3|Zach Hammond (SVEYA) | Pin 2:21 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Z. Hammond (SVY) | |||||||
from S:AV1 | Mat #3/12 AV2 | M. Pollack (WYWC) | from S:AV2 | N/R | |||
M. Pollack (WYWC) | Pin 3:11 | ||||||
from N:AV1 | from N:AV2 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
5|Kevin Pierce (SVEYA) | 1. Brier Cox (Rngd) | ||||||
Mat #2/8 AW1 | K. Pierce (SVY) | 2. Anthony Speer (SVY) | |||||
4|Austin Debolt (Newark Valley) | Pin 2:32 | 3. Kevin Pierce (SVY) | |||||
4. Austin Debolt (NwrV) | |||||||
3|Brier Cox (Renagades) | |||||||
Mat #2/1 AW2 | B. Cox (Rngd) | ||||||
3|Anthony Speer (SVEYA) | Pin 1:39 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
K. Pierce (SVY) | K. Pierce (SVY) | ||||||
from N:AW1 | Mat #2/10 AW3 | A. Speer (SVY) | from N:AW3 | Mat #2/38 AW5 | B. Cox (Rngd) | ||
A. Speer (SVY) | Pin 1:23 | B. Cox (Rngd) | Pin 0:39 | ||||
from S:AW2 | from S:AW4 | ||||||
A. Debolt (NwrV) | A. Speer (SVY) | ||||||
from S:AW1 | Mat #2/11 AW4 | B. Cox (Rngd) | from S:AW3 | Mat #2/39 AW6 | A. Speer (SVY) | ||
B. Cox (Rngd) | Pin 0:45 | A. Debolt (NwrV) | Pin 2:11 | ||||
from N:AW2 | from N:AW4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
3|Curtis Maynard (Independent Wrestling Club) | 1. Kadin Cole (BmbS) | ||||||
Mat #2/10 AX1 | C. Maynard (InWC) | 2. Curtis Maynard (InWC) | |||||
2|Ronnie Wilson IV (Indian Warpath) | Forfeit | 3. Logan Fowler (OwYW) | |||||
4. Ronnie Wilson IV (IndW) | |||||||
3|Kadin Cole (Bomb Squad) | |||||||
Mat #2/11 AX2 | K. Cole (BmbS) | ||||||
5|Logan Fowler (Owego Youth Wrestling) | Pin 1:24 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
C. Maynard (InWC) | C. Maynard (InWC) | ||||||
from N:AX1 | Mat #2/12 AX3 | C. Maynard (InWC) | from N:AX3 | Mat #2/40 AX5 | K. Cole (BmbS) | ||
L. Fowler (OwYW) | Tech Fall 15-0 | K. Cole (BmbS) | Pin 2:48 | ||||
from S:AX2 | from S:AX4 | ||||||
R. Wilson IV (IndW) | L. Fowler (OwYW) | ||||||
from S:AX1 | Mat #2/13 AX4 | K. Cole (BmbS) | from S:AX3 | Mat #2/41 AX6 | L. Fowler (OwYW) | ||
K. Cole (BmbS) | Forfeit | R. Wilson IV (IndW) | Forfeit | ||||
from N:AX2 | from N:AX4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
4|Justin White (Chenango Valley) | 1. Lucas Hoffman (BmbS) | ||||||
Mat #1/1 AY1 | L. Hoffman (BmbS) | 2. Justin White (ChnV) | |||||
1|Lucas Hoffman (Bomb Squad) | 7-0 | 3. Maddox Russell (OwYW) | |||||
4. Kaeden Hubbard (ChnV) | |||||||
3|Kaeden Hubbard (Chenango Valley) | |||||||
Mat #1/2 AY2 | M. Russell (OwYW) | ||||||
2|Maddox Russell (Owego Youth Wrestling) | 7-3 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
J. White (ChnV) | J. White (ChnV) | ||||||
from N:AY1 | Mat #1/34 AY3 | J. White (ChnV) | from N:AY3 | Mat #1/71 AY5 | J. White (ChnV) | ||
M. Russell (OwYW) | 7-3 | K. Hubbard (ChnV) | 10-7 | ||||
from S:AY2 | from S:AY4 | ||||||
L. Hoffman (BmbS) | M. Russell (OwYW) | ||||||
from S:AY1 | Mat #1/35 AY4 | L. Hoffman (BmbS) | from S:AY3 | Mat #1/72 AY6 | L. Hoffman (BmbS) | ||
K. Hubbard (ChnV) | Pin 1:49 | L. Hoffman (BmbS) | Major Dec. 14-3 | ||||
from N:AY2 | from N:AY4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
3|Lillie Maynard (Independent Wrestling Club) | L. Maynard (InWC) | 1. Donavan Fraher (BmbS) | |||||||||
Mat #2/1 AZ1 | L. Maynard (InWC) | from N:AZ1 | Mat #2/14 AZ4 | L. Maynard (InWC) | 2. Rodney Vaow (LhmL) | ||||||
3|Connor Mika (Valley Wrestling Club) | Major Dec. 10-2 | L. Woodin (NwrV) | 7-4 | 3. Lillie Maynard (InWC) | |||||||
from S:AZ2 | 4. Kyle Whitmarsh (ChnV) | ||||||||||
3|Donavan Fraher (Bomb Squad) | C. Mika (VlWC) | ||||||||||
Mat #2/2 AZ2 | D. Fraher (BmbS) | from S:AZ1 | Mat #2/15 AZ5 | K. Whitmarsh (ChnV) | |||||||
3|Logan Woodin (Newark Valley) | Major Dec. 9-0 | K. Whitmarsh (ChnV) | Major Dec. 17-9 | ||||||||
from S:AZ3 | |||||||||||
3|Rodney Vaow (Lehmans Lions) | D. Fraher (BmbS) | ||||||||||
Mat #2/3 AZ3 | R. Vaow (LhmL) | from N:AZ2 | Mat #2/16 AZ6 | D. Fraher (BmbS) | |||||||
Kyle Whitmarsh (Chenango Valley) | Pin 1:54 | R. Vaow (LhmL) | 6-0 | ||||||||
from N:AZ3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
L. Maynard (InWC) | L. Maynard (InWC) | L. Maynard (InWC) | |||||||||
from N:AZ4 | Mat #2/42 AZ7 | L. Maynard (InWC) | from N:AZ7 | Mat #2/60 AZ10 | R. Vaow (LhmL) | from N:AZ10 | Mat #2/78 AZ13 | D. Fraher (BmbS) | |||
K. Whitmarsh (ChnV) | Pin 1:30 | R. Vaow (LhmL) | 5-3 SV | D. Fraher (BmbS) | Major Dec. 11-0 | ||||||
from S:AZ5 | from S:AZ8 | from S:AZ11 | |||||||||
L. Woodin (NwrV) | K. Whitmarsh (ChnV) | R. Vaow (LhmL) | |||||||||
from S:AZ4 | Mat #2/43 AZ8 | R. Vaow (LhmL) | from S:AZ7 | Mat #2/61 AZ11 | D. Fraher (BmbS) | from S:AZ10 | Mat #2/79 AZ14 | R. Vaow (LhmL) | |||
R. Vaow (LhmL) | Major Dec. 12-0 | D. Fraher (BmbS) | Pin 0:39 | C. Mika (VlWC) | Pin 0:46 | ||||||
from S:AZ6 | from S:AZ9 | from S:AZ12 | |||||||||
C. Mika (VlWC) | L. Woodin (NwrV) | K. Whitmarsh (ChnV) | |||||||||
from N:AZ5 | Mat #2/44 AZ9 | D. Fraher (BmbS) | from N:AZ8 | Mat #2/62 AZ12 | L. Woodin (NwrV) | from N:AZ11 | Mat #2/80 AZ15 | K. Whitmarsh (ChnV) | |||
D. Fraher (BmbS) | Pin 1:26 | C. Mika (VlWC) | Pin 2:40 | L. Woodin (NwrV) | Pin 0:12 | ||||||
from N:AZ6 | from N:AZ9 | from N:AZ12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
3|Theo Cooper (Dundee Jr. Wrestling) | T. Cooper (DnJW) | 1. Anthony Ciotoli (BmbS) | |||||||||
Mat #2/14 BA1 | J. Bailor (IndW) | from N:BA1 | Mat #2/17 BA4 | W. Ackley (JCWC) | 2. William Ackley (JCWC) | ||||||
4|Jaden Bailor (Indian Warpath) | Pin 0:54 | W. Ackley (JCWC) | Pin 1:30 | 3. RaeAnn Craft (OwYW) | |||||||
from S:BA2 | 4. Daniel Coston (WtGG) | ||||||||||
4|RaeAnn Craft (Owego Youth Wrestling) | J. Bailor (IndW) | ||||||||||
Mat #2/15 BA2 | W. Ackley (JCWC) | from S:BA1 | Mat #2/18 BA5 | D. Coston (WtGG) | |||||||
2|William Ackley (JCWC) | Tech Fall 17-0 | D. Coston (WtGG) | Major Dec. 10-2 | ||||||||
from S:BA3 | |||||||||||
1|Anthony Ciotoli (Bomb Squad) | R. Craft (OwYW) | ||||||||||
Mat #2/16 BA3 | A. Ciotoli (BmbS) | from N:BA2 | Mat #2/19 BA6 | A. Ciotoli (BmbS) | |||||||
5|Daniel Coston (Watkins Glen Grapplers) | Forfeit | A. Ciotoli (BmbS) | Major Dec. 13-0 | ||||||||
from N:BA3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
T. Cooper (DnJW) | T. Cooper (DnJW) | T. Cooper (DnJW) | |||||||||
from N:BA4 | Mat #2/45 BA7 | D. Coston (WtGG) | from N:BA7 | Mat #2/63 BA10 | A. Ciotoli (BmbS) | from N:BA10 | Mat #2/81 BA13 | R. Craft (OwYW) | |||
D. Coston (WtGG) | Pin 1:02 | A. Ciotoli (BmbS) | Pin 0:32 | R. Craft (OwYW) | Pin 2:31 | ||||||
from S:BA5 | from S:BA8 | from S:BA11 | |||||||||
W. Ackley (JCWC) | D. Coston (WtGG) | A. Ciotoli (BmbS) | |||||||||
from S:BA4 | Mat #2/3 BA8 | A. Ciotoli (BmbS) | from S:BA7 | Mat #2/64 BA11 | R. Craft (OwYW) | from S:BA10 | Mat #2/82 BA14 | A. Ciotoli (BmbS) | |||
A. Ciotoli (BmbS) | 6-0 | R. Craft (OwYW) | Pin 0:16 | J. Bailor (IndW) | Major Dec. 14-6 | ||||||
from S:BA6 | from S:BA9 | from S:BA12 | |||||||||
J. Bailor (IndW) | W. Ackley (JCWC) | D. Coston (WtGG) | |||||||||
from N:BA5 | Mat #2/47 BA9 | R. Craft (OwYW) | from N:BA8 | Mat #2/65 BA12 | W. Ackley (JCWC) | from N:BA11 | Mat #2/83 BA15 | W. Ackley (JCWC) | |||
R. Craft (OwYW) | 8-1 | J. Bailor (IndW) | Major Dec. 9-1 | W. Ackley (JCWC) | Pin 2:44 | ||||||
from N:BA6 | from N:BA9 | from N:BA12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
3|Landen Estus (Gorilla grapplers wrestling club) | L. Estus (Ggwc) | 1. Connor Lagier (BmbS) | |||||||||
Mat #1/26 BB1 | L. Estus (Ggwc) | from N:BB1 | Mat #1/36 BB4 | L. Estus (Ggwc) | 2. Jayden Duncanson (SVY) | ||||||
3|Cameron Mason (SAYW) | 6-0 | B. Laforest (Wvrl) | Major Dec. 14-1 | 3. Landen Estus (Ggwc) | |||||||
from S:BB2 | 4. Ryan Blackman (Ggwc) | ||||||||||
1|Connor Lagier (Bomb Squad) | C. Mason (SAYW) | ||||||||||
Mat #1/27 BB2 | C. Lagier (BmbS) | from S:BB1 | Mat #1/37 BB5 | R. Blackman (Ggwc) | |||||||
5|Bryce Laforest (Waverly) | Major Dec. 15-0 | R. Blackman (Ggwc) | 9-6 | ||||||||
from S:BB3 | |||||||||||
1|Jayden Duncanson (SVEYA) | C. Lagier (BmbS) | ||||||||||
Mat #1/28 BB3 | J. Duncanson (SVY) | from N:BB2 | Mat #1/38 BB6 | C. Lagier (BmbS) | |||||||
3|Ryan Blackman (Gorilla grapplers wrestling club) | 4-0 SV | J. Duncanson (SVY) | 3-0 | ||||||||
from N:BB3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
L. Estus (Ggwc) | L. Estus (Ggwc) | L. Estus (Ggwc) | |||||||||
from N:BB4 | Mat #1/73 BB7 | L. Estus (Ggwc) | from N:BB7 | Mat #1/96 BB10 | J. Duncanson (SVY) | from N:BB10 | Mat #1/2 BB13 | C. Lagier (BmbS) | |||
R. Blackman (Ggwc) | 4-0 | J. Duncanson (SVY) | 4-0 | C. Lagier (BmbS) | 6-0 | ||||||
from S:BB5 | from S:BB8 | from S:BB11 | |||||||||
B. Laforest (Wvrl) | R. Blackman (Ggwc) | J. Duncanson (SVY) | |||||||||
from S:BB4 | Mat #1/74 BB8 | J. Duncanson (SVY) | from S:BB7 | Mat #1/97 BB11 | C. Lagier (BmbS) | from S:BB10 | Mat #1/3 BB14 | J. Duncanson (SVY) | |||
J. Duncanson (SVY) | Pin 0:27 | C. Lagier (BmbS) | Major Dec. 8-0 | C. Mason (SAYW) | 5-0 | ||||||
from S:BB6 | from S:BB9 | from S:BB12 | |||||||||
C. Mason (SAYW) | B. Laforest (Wvrl) | R. Blackman (Ggwc) | |||||||||
from N:BB5 | Mat #1/75 BB9 | C. Mason (SAYW) | from N:BB8 | Mat #1/98 BB12 | C. Mason (SAYW) | from N:BB11 | Mat #1/4 BB15 | R. Blackman (Ggwc) | |||
C. Lagier (BmbS) | Pin 0:47 | C. Mason (SAYW) | Pin 0:57 | B. Laforest (Wvrl) | Pin 0:11 | ||||||
from N:BB6 | from N:BB9 | from N:BB12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
1|Chase Waite_1 (South Jefferson) | C. Waite_1 (SthJ) | 1. Chase Waite_1 (SthJ) | |||||||||
Mat #2/1 BC1 | C. Waite_1 (SthJ) | from N:BC1 | Mat #2/20 BC4 | C. Waite_1 (SthJ) | 2. Cadin Creeley (NwrV) | ||||||
3|Tayah Beach (SVEYA) | Pin 0:30 | O. Oldroyd (VlWC) | Pin 0:47 | 3. Tayah Beach (SVY) | |||||||
from S:BC2 | 4. Daniel Sabia-Veillette (ArmA) | ||||||||||
3|Cadin Creeley (Newark Valley) | T. Beach (SVY) | ||||||||||
Mat #2/2 BC2 | C. Creeley (NwrV) | from S:BC1 | Mat #2/21 BC5 | T. Beach (SVY) | |||||||
3|Owen Oldroyd (Valley Wrestling Club) | 6-0 | B. Colon (Rngds) | Pin 0:23 | ||||||||
from S:BC3 | |||||||||||
Daniel Sabia-Veillette (ArmSpin Army) | C. Creeley (NwrV) | ||||||||||
Mat #2/3 BC3 | D. Sabia-Veillette (ArmA) | from N:BC2 | Mat #2/22 BC6 | C. Creeley (NwrV) | |||||||
4|Benjamin Colon (Renegades) | Pin 0:26 | D. Sabia-Veillette (ArmA) | Pin 1:46 | ||||||||
from N:BC3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
C. Waite_1 (SthJ) | C. Waite_1 (SthJ) | C. Waite_1 (SthJ) | |||||||||
from N:BC4 | Mat #2/48 BC7 | C. Waite_1 (SthJ) | from N:BC7 | Mat #2/66 BC10 | C. Waite_1 (SthJ) | from N:BC10 | Mat #2/84 BC13 | C. Waite_1 (SthJ) | |||
B. Colon (Rngds) | Pin :53 | D. Sabia-Veillette (ArmA) | Pin 0:05 | C. Creeley (NwrV) | Pin 0:59 | ||||||
from S:BC5 | from S:BC8 | from S:BC11 | |||||||||
O. Oldroyd (VlWC) | B. Colon (Rngds) | D. Sabia-Veillette (ArmA) | |||||||||
from S:BC4 | Mat #2/49 BC8 | O. Oldroyd (VlWC) | from S:BC7 | Mat #2/67 BC11 | C. Creeley (NwrV) | from S:BC10 | Mat #2/85 BC14 | T. Beach (SVY) | |||
D. Sabia-Veillette (ArmA) | Pin :36 | C. Creeley (NwrV) | 5-4 SV | T. Beach (SVY) | Pin 0:31 | ||||||
from S:BC6 | from S:BC9 | from S:BC12 | |||||||||
T. Beach (SVY) | O. Oldroyd (VlWC) | B. Colon (Rngds) | |||||||||
from N:BC5 | Mat #2/50 BC9 | C. Creeley (NwrV) | from N:BC8 | Mat #2/68 BC12 | T. Beach (SVY) | from N:BC11 | Mat #2/86 BC15 | B. Colon (Rngds) | |||
C. Creeley (NwrV) | Pin 2:16 | T. Beach (SVY) | Pin 0:44 | O. Oldroyd (VlWC) | 6-4 | ||||||
from N:BC6 | from N:BC9 | from N:BC12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
3|Christopher Doshna (Bomb Squad) | C. Doshna (BmbS) | 1. Chase Waite (SthJ) | |||||||||
Mat #2/19 BD1 | C. Waite (SthJ) | from N:BD1 | Mat #2/23 BD4 | M. Collins (FlYW) | 2. John D. Johnston III (SVY) | ||||||
3|Chase Waite (South Jefferson) | 5-0 | M. Collins (FlYW) | 8-6 | 3. Micah Collins (FlYW) | |||||||
from S:BD2 | 4. Christopher Doshna (BmbS) | ||||||||||
4|Collin Monell (Owego Youth Wrestling) | C. Waite (SthJ) | ||||||||||
Mat #2/20 BD2 | M. Collins (FlYW) | from S:BD1 | Mat #2/24 BD5 | C. Waite (SthJ) | |||||||
4|Micah Collins (Fulton Youth Wrestling) | Major Dec. 10-1 | J. D. Johnston III (SVY) | Pin 2:38 | ||||||||
from S:BD3 | |||||||||||
4|Bryson Morse (Unaffiliated) | C. Monell (OwYW) | ||||||||||
Mat #2/21 BD3 | J. D. Johnston III (SVY) | from N:BD2 | Mat #2/25 BD6 | C. Monell (OwYW) | |||||||
4|John D. Johnston III (SVEYA) | Pin 0:23 | B. Morse (Unff) | Pin 1:33 | ||||||||
from N:BD3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
C. Doshna (BmbS) | C. Doshna (BmbS) | C. Doshna (BmbS) | |||||||||
from N:BD4 | Mat #2/51 BD7 | J. D. Johnston III (SVY) | from N:BD7 | Mat #2/69 BD10 | C. Doshna (BmbS) | from N:BD10 | Mat #2/87 BD13 | C. Doshna (BmbS) | |||
J. D. Johnston III (SVY) | 3-1 | B. Morse (Unff) | Pin 0:41 | C. Monell (OwYW) | Pin 2:28 | ||||||
from S:BD5 | from S:BD8 | from S:BD11 | |||||||||
M. Collins (FlYW) | J. D. Johnston III (SVY) | B. Morse (Unff) | |||||||||
from S:BD4 | Mat #2/52 BD8 | M. Collins (FlYW) | from S:BD7 | Mat #2/70 BD11 | J. D. Johnston III (SVY) | from S:BD10 | Mat #2/88 BD14 | C. Waite (SthJ) | |||
B. Morse (Unff) | Pin 1:10 | C. Monell (OwYW) | Major Dec. 15-7 | C. Waite (SthJ) | Forfeit | ||||||
from S:BD6 | from S:BD9 | from S:BD12 | |||||||||
C. Waite (SthJ) | M. Collins (FlYW) | J. D. Johnston III (SVY) | |||||||||
from N:BD5 | Mat #2/53 BD9 | C. Waite (SthJ) | from N:BD8 | Mat #2/71 BD12 | C. Waite (SthJ) | from N:BD11 | Mat #2/89 BD15 | J. D. Johnston III (SVY) | |||
C. Monell (OwYW) | Tech Fall 15-0 | C. Waite (SthJ) | Pin 0:32 | M. Collins (FlYW) | Pin 0:54 | ||||||
from N:BD6 | from N:BD9 | from N:BD12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |
5|James Howey (SVEYA) | 1. Cadin Hannum (OwYW) | ||||||
Mat #1/29 BE1 | C. Hannum (OwYW) | 2. Cooper Davis (NwrV) | |||||
3|Cadin Hannum (Owego Youth Wrestling) | 4-3 | 3. James Howey (SVY) | |||||
5|Cooper Davis (Newark Valley) | |||||||
BE2 | C. Davis (NwrV) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
J. Howey (SVY) | J. Howey (SVY) | ||||||
from N:BE1 | Mat #1/39 BE3 | J. Howey (SVY) | from N:BE3 | Mat #1/1 BE5 | C. Davis (NwrV) | ||
BYE | C. Davis (NwrV) | Tech Fall 17-0 | |||||
from S:BE2 | from S:BE4 | ||||||
C. Hannum (OwYW) | |||||||
from S:BE1 | Mat #1/40 BE4 | C. Hannum (OwYW) | from S:BE3 | Mat #1/77 BE6 | C. Hannum (OwYW) | ||
C. Davis (NwrV) | 11-9 | C. Hannum (OwYW) | BYE | ||||
from N:BE2 | from N:BE4 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
2|Matthias Welles (Independent Wrestling Club) | M. Welles (InWC) | 1. Matthias Welles (InWC) | |||||||||
Mat #2/22 BF1 | M. Welles (InWC) | from N:BF1 | Mat #2/26 BF4 | M. Welles (InWC) | 2. Aiden Kiehn (Rngd) | ||||||
3|Peyton Mullin (Dundee Jr. Wrestling) | Pin 1:35 | BYE | 3. Chris Slade (BmbS) | ||||||||
from S:BF2 | 4. Peyton Mullin (DnJW) | ||||||||||
3|Chris Slade (Bomb Squad) | P. Mullin (DnJW) | ||||||||||
BF2 | C. Slade (BmbS) | from S:BF1 | Mat #2/27 BF5 | A. Kiehn (Rngd) | |||||||
BYE | A. Kiehn (Rngd) | Major Dec. 13-0 | |||||||||
from S:BF3 | |||||||||||
4|Joseph Chamberlin (Indian Warpath) | C. Slade (BmbS) | ||||||||||
Mat #2/23 BF3 | A. Kiehn (Rngd) | from N:BF2 | Mat #2/28 BF6 | C. Slade (BmbS) | |||||||
Aiden Kiehn (Renagades) | Pin 1:58 | J. Chamberlin (IndW) | Pin 1:20 | ||||||||
from N:BF3 | |||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||||||||
M. Welles (InWC) | M. Welles (InWC) | M. Welles (InWC) | |||||||||
from N:BF4 | Mat #2/54 BF7 | M. Welles (InWC) | from N:BF7 | Mat #2/72 BF10 | M. Welles (InWC) | from N:BF10 | Mat #2/90 BF13 | M. Welles (InWC) | |||
A. Kiehn (Rngd) | Tech Fall 16-1 | J. Chamberlin (IndW) | Pin 0:46 | C. Slade (BmbS) | Pin 2:40 | ||||||
from S:BF5 | from S:BF8 | from S:BF11 | |||||||||
A. Kiehn (Rngd) | J. Chamberlin (IndW) | ||||||||||
from S:BF4 | Mat #2/55 BF8 | J. Chamberlin (IndW) | from S:BF7 | Mat #2/73 BF11 | A. Kiehn (Rngd) | from S:BF10 | Mat #2/91 BF14 | P. Mullin (DnJW) | |||
J. Chamberlin (IndW) | BYE | C. Slade (BmbS) | 8-3 | P. Mullin (DnJW) | Pin 1:43 | ||||||
from S:BF6 | from S:BF9 | from S:BF12 | |||||||||
P. Mullin (DnJW) | A. Kiehn (Rngd) | ||||||||||
from N:BF5 | Mat #2/56 BF9 | C. Slade (BmbS) | from N:BF8 | Mat #2/74 BF12 | P. Mullin (DnJW) | from N:BF11 | Mat #2/92 BF15 | A. Kiehn (Rngd) | |||
C. Slade (BmbS) | Major Dec. 12-0 | P. Mullin (DnJW) | BYE | BYE | |||||||
from N:BF6 | from N:BF9 | from N:BF12 | |||||||||
Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 |